• Quality 10.2Gbps Optical Hdmi Cable / Hdmi Fiber Cable Up To 1000 Feet 4K Resolution Low Transmission Delay wholesale
    Product Description: MPO-DVI fiber Ultra HD video micro transceiver uses the company's latest image parsing and optical engine technology, integrates DVI electrical signal to optical signal conversion system in limited space, fully supports dual link DVI2... more
    Brand Name:MPO Fiber Cable DVI
    Model Number:MPO-DVI
    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    10.2Gbps Optical Hdmi Cable / Hdmi Fiber Cable Up To 1000 Feet 4K Resolution Low Transmission Delay

  • Quality AS-FTTH-ACC-QJ-1 Ftth Cleaning Tools Cleaning Cassette Type Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner For FC/ST/SC wholesale
    ...Optic Connector Cleaner for FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/D4/DIN Connector (500 cleans) Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner is an essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is a high performance non-alcohol cleaner designed specifically to clean fibre end faces of any male fibre... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FTTH-ACC-QJ-1
    Place of Origin:China

    AS-FTTH-ACC-QJ-1 Ftth Cleaning Tools Cleaning Cassette Type Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner For FC/ST/SC

  • Quality FTTH IP65 16 Ports 2pcs 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter Box Aerial Pole Wall Mounting Black wholesale
    ...Optic Splitter Box Aerial Pole Wall Mounting Black FDB0216G is access terminal box for FTTH network. It connect feeder cable or distribution cable to subscriber’s drop cable with PLC splitter. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one solid protection box. 16 Port Optical... more
    Brand Name:yingda
    Model Number:FDB0216G
    Place of Origin:china

    FTTH IP65 16 Ports 2pcs 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter Box Aerial Pole Wall Mounting Black

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Gold Plated Male/Female Communication Cable Connectors 2.5cm Length and 10g Weight wholesale
    ...Cable Connectors are available in white color, which makes them easy to identify and match with other components. These connectors come with 8 number of contacts, which is suitable for most network applications. The male and female gender options make them compatible with a wide range of devices. Whether you are working with Fiber Optics Media or any other type of network, the Communication Cable... more
    Brand Name:XSD
    Model Number:Communication Cable Connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    Gold Plated Male/Female Communication Cable Connectors 2.5cm Length and 10g Weight

  • Quality Original Finisar FTLC1154RDPL Module 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 SMF Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Optical Transceiver Description: The Finisar FTLC1154RDPL is a compact and high-performance optical transceiver module designed for various networking applications. It utilizes cutting-edge technology to enable reliable and efficient data transmission over single-mode fiber (SMF) optic cables... more
    Brand Name:Finisar FTLC1154RDPL
    Model Number:Finisar FTLC1154RDPL
    Place of Origin:PH

    Original Finisar FTLC1154RDPL Module 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 SMF Optical Transceiver

  • Quality 2~144 Cores OS2 G652D 200m ADSS Optical Fibre Cable wholesale
    ADSS optical fibre cable 2~144 cores, single mode OS2,G652D, 200m cable span, single jacket PE ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2~144 Cores OS2 G652D 200m ADSS Optical Fibre Cable

  • Quality Aerial G.652D SM 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / ADSS Optical Fibre Cable wholesale
    ... loose tube, compatiable with any telecommunicaiton grade optical fiber. The Cable with an good waterblocking material , providing the cable efficient and craft-friendly cable preparation. Inner non metail FRP central strength member and Loose tube with more
    Brand Name:SLFIBER
    Model Number:ADSS-SJ
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aerial G.652D SM 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / ADSS Optical Fibre Cable

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  • Quality Overhead ADSS Span 300m Fiber Optic Cable 8 12 48 96 144 Core Optical Fibre Cable wholesale
    Overhead ADSS Span 300m Fiber Optic Cable 8 12 48 96 144 Core Optical Fibre Cable Cable Performance Item Contents Value 6/12/24 48 72 96 Structure Type 1+6 1+6 1+8 1+12 Loose tube Max ... more
    Brand Name:Jiqian
    Model Number:ADSS 72B1
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

    Overhead ADSS Span 300m Fiber Optic Cable 8 12 48 96 144 Core Optical Fibre Cable

  • Quality Outdoor Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable 1Km Black G655 G652D G657A1 G657A2 wholesale
    High Quality Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Adss Fiber Optic Cable 1Km Price *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box;}* {margin: 0;}html, body {height: 100%;}body {line-height: 1.5;-webkit-... more
    Brand Name:ODM/OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Multi Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable 1Km Black G655 G652D G657A1 G657A2

  • Quality Stranded Loose Tube Armored Double Jacket Mining Optical Fibre Cable 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    Stranded Loose Tube Armored Double Jacket Mining Optical Fibre Cable 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable This 4Core FO Cable is suitable for coal, gold, iron ore and other mines. It has the flame retardant, rodent resistance property, so it is a good choice... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Miners 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Stranded Loose Tube Armored Double Jacket Mining Optical Fibre Cable 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality SC LC ADAPTER Optical Fibre Cable Connectors / Multimode Fiber Connectors wholesale
    SC LC ADAPTER Optical Fibre Cable Connectors / Multimode Fiber Connectors FEATURES: - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - High precision alignment - Compact design - With/without ... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:SC-LC ADAPTER
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC LC ADAPTER Optical Fibre Cable Connectors / Multimode Fiber Connectors

  • Quality OPGW ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tools Nylon Sheave Cable Stringing Block 660mm wholesale
    ...ADSS Cable Stringing Block 660mm Nylon Sheave Optical Cable Block This OPGW cable stringing block can be customized, it has the common size is 660mm diameter 110 width. It can be apply for pull OPGW and ADSS in the overhead line operation. Adpot the 660mm nylon sheave, the samll optical cable... more
    Brand Name:Linkai
    Model Number:20131
    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    OPGW ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tools Nylon Sheave Cable Stringing Block 660mm

  • Quality IEC60332-1-2 Single Electric Cable Or Optical Fibre Cable Vertical Flammability Test Device wholesale
    IEC60332-1-2 Single Insulated Wire Vertical Flammability Test Apparatus For Single Electric Cable Test Overview: The flammability chamber testing adopts integral type inlet ignition system, the combustion time delays 0.1s thus to ensure the sufficient time... more
    Brand Name:Sinuo
    Model Number:SN775
    Place of Origin:China

    IEC60332-1-2 Single Electric Cable Or Optical Fibre Cable Vertical Flammability Test Device

  • Quality 1km 2km 24core 48core 96core Double Jacket Optic Fibre Cable Adss 100m 120m Span Outdoor Adss Cable wholesale
    ...ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G652d Single PE Jacket Aerial outdoor 12 24 48 72 core ADSS fiber optic cable g652d single PE jacket Aixton Single Jacket ADSS fiber optic cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required. As its name indicates, there is no support or messenger wire required, so installation is achieved in a single pass, making ADSS more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-ADSS-24-SPE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1km 2km 24core 48core 96core Double Jacket Optic Fibre Cable Adss 100m 120m Span Outdoor Adss Cable

  • Quality Horizontal 24 Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 30mm Fiber Radius Of Curvature wholesale
    ... fiber cable distribution. It is one of commonly used equipment of user access point. Used for the outdoor connection between optical distribution cable and optical in room cable. Available for aerial,duct,direct buried application. 2. Features A. Up-down more
    Brand Name:TW
    Model Number:24 core optical fiber cable joint closure
    Place of Origin:dong guan china

    Horizontal 24 Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 30mm Fiber Radius Of Curvature

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Fan Out Type 48f Optical Fibre Cable , Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 4 Sub Units wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Cable With 4 Sub Units And Rip Rope The branch indoor fiber optic cable can be mainly divided into two kinds, the first is flat ribbon branch cable composed of many parallel branch cable, the second is an integrated round branch optical fiber cable. The size of optical fiber cable is related to the number of sub optical fiber cable, the requirements of sub optical fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-BOC48
    Place of Origin:China

    Fan Out Type 48f Optical Fibre Cable , Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 4 Sub Units

  • Quality Single Mode ADSS Optical Fiber Cable 24 48 72 96 144 Core Outdoor Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... fiber cable that contains no conductive metal elements. It is used by electrical utilitycompanies as a communications medium, installed along existing overhead transmission lines and often sharing the same ... more
    Brand Name:Dierite
    Model Number:DRT-ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode ADSS Optical Fiber Cable 24 48 72 96 144 Core Outdoor Fiber Cable

  • Quality Outdoor ADSS Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting YTTX wholesale
    YTTX Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS High Quality Product Description Features: Outdoor Aerial ADSS 12/24/48/96 Core All Dielectric Self-Supporting adss Fiber Optical Cable -- Can be installed without ... more
    Brand Name:YUANTONG
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, Chengdu

    Outdoor ADSS Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting YTTX

  • Quality Armored Optical Fibre Cable FTTA 7.0mm G657A Field Army Military TPU LSZH Material wholesale
    ... can supply all type of field fiber optic cable non-amored and with armored (include sus spiral type and steel tape type). We accept customer OEM request. And can according to customer cable construction to make the cable. All of cable use Dubont aramid, more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GJYWFJH-7.0-SUS304-TPU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Armored Optical Fibre Cable FTTA 7.0mm G657A Field Army Military TPU LSZH Material

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality ADSS Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial With 100m 200m Span wholesale
    All-Dielectric self-supporting aerial ADSS fiber optic cable ADSS CABLE with 100m 200m span ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are ... more
    Brand Name:carefiber
    Model Number:ADSS-DJ-200M
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial With 100m 200m Span

Tell “adss optical fibre cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0