• Quality Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS wholesale
    1. Cable cross-section Not to scale, color is only for showing, may be not exact same as real product color 2. Cable description Loose tube construction, tubes with jelly filled, elements (tubes and fillers if necessary) laid up around non-metallic central... more
    Brand Name:Dawnergy
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

  • Quality All Dielectric Self - Supporting G652d Adss 4 Core Cable Adss Optic Fiber With High Voltage wholesale
    ... Loose tube diameter (mm) CSM diameter/pad diameter (mm) Nominal Thickness of outer jacket (mm) Cable diameter/ Height (mm) Cable weight (kg/km) 4 1+6 4 1.9±0.1 2.0/2.0 1.6 9.5±0.2 80 6 1+6 6 2.0±0.1 2.0/2.0 1.6 9.8±0.2 80 8 1+6 4 1.9±0.1 2.0/2.0 1 more
    Brand Name:JQ\OEM
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    All Dielectric Self - Supporting G652d Adss 4 Core Cable Adss Optic Fiber With High Voltage

  • Quality All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable ADSS With PE  or AT Outer Sheath wholesale
    ...: 6000N/10000N/15000N Breaking Strength: 15000N/24000N/36000N Suitable Span (NESC Standard.m): 150/250/320 ADSS cable complies with Standard IEEE 1222-2004 as well as IEC60794-1. Description: ADSS cable is more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable ADSS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable ADSS With PE or AT Outer Sheath

  • Quality OEM 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Large Span Self Supporting Aerial Cable High Lightning Resistance wholesale
    ... compound. The tubes (and llers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core is lled with lling compound, more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    OEM 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Large Span Self Supporting Aerial Cable High Lightning Resistance

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality FRP Strength All Dielectric Self Support Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Loose Tube Aerial Cable wholesale
    ... compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the more
    Brand Name:Aitong or OEM
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    FRP Strength All Dielectric Self Support Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Loose Tube Aerial Cable

  • Quality Double Jacket Kevlar Yarn Strengthen Self Supporting Cable ADSS Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... (FRP), se- rving as a central non-metallic strength member. This assembly forms a compact circular core. Following the filling of the cable core, it receives a more
    Brand Name:Fiberplan
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Double Jacket Kevlar Yarn Strengthen Self Supporting Cable ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable ADSS Spam 120m All Dielectric Self Support Single Sheath wholesale
    ... power transmission line. The tension resistance material is aramid yarn with high elasticity modules. And optimizing structure can deploy the weight of the cable and its mechanical and physical properties appropriately and minimize the load on more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:adss
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable ADSS Spam 120m All Dielectric Self Support Single Sheath

  • Quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Fiber Cable ADSS 2-144 B1.3 800M wholesale
    ...Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Cable ADSS 2-144 B1.3 800M Aerial optical cables along electrical power lines-Family specification for ADSS(All Dielectric Self Supported) Optical cables. This specification is applicable to high voltage transmission system, also applies to long-span erection of ADSS cable communication lines in high-elevation thunderstrom area. This standard stipulates ADSS cable... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Cable ADSS 2-144 B1.3 800M
    Place of Origin:China

    Glass Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Fiber Cable ADSS 2-144 B1.3 800M

  • Quality 1km 2km 24core 48core 96core Double Jacket Optic Fibre Cable Adss 100m 120m Span Outdoor Adss Cable wholesale
    ...ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G652d Single PE Jacket Aerial outdoor 12 24 48 72 core ADSS fiber optic cable g652d single PE jacket Aixton Single Jacket ADSS fiber optic cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required. As its name indicates, there is no support or messenger wire required, so installation is achieved in a single pass, making ADSS more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-ADSS-24-SPE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1km 2km 24core 48core 96core Double Jacket Optic Fibre Cable Adss 100m 120m Span Outdoor Adss Cable

  • Quality 24Cores All dielectric Self Supporting Power Optical Cable ADSS G652D PE AT Sheath wholesale
    ...Cable ADSS G652D PE AT Sheath The ADSS optical cable adopts a loose layer twisted structure, which wraps 250um fibers into a loose tube made of high modulus material, and the loose tube is filled with waterproof compounds. The loose sleeve and filled rope tail sleeve are non-metallic center reinforced FRP twisted into a compact cable core, and the gaps of the cable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:china

    24Cores All dielectric Self Supporting Power Optical Cable ADSS G652D PE AT Sheath

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Arimid Yarn Member All Dielectric Self Supporting Cable ADSS For Aerial wholesale
    ... power along power lines, railways or telecommunication links. Fiber Attribute Single-mode fiber Fiber Category G.652.D Maximum Cabled Attenuation(dB/km) 0.36 at 1310nm 0.25 at 1550nm Fiber Mode Field Diameter(μm) 9.2±0.5 more
    Brand Name:YUANTONG
    Model Number:ADSS -24
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Arimid Yarn Member All Dielectric Self Supporting Cable ADSS For Aerial

  • Quality Gel Filled 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Fiber Cable 250m Span wholesale
    ...ADSS Fiber Cable 250m Span Fibra Optica Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required. As its name indicates, there is no support or messenger wire required, so installation is achieved in a single pass, making ADSS... more
    Brand Name:HUIYUAN
    Model Number:ADSS-48B1.3
    Place of Origin:CHENGDU, CHINA

    Gel Filled 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Fiber Cable 250m Span

  • Quality Three Ton Diesel Cable Winch For Laying Cable Or Erecting Of Pole Pylon wholesale
    Three Ton Diesel Cable Winch For Laying Cable Or Erecting Of Pole Pylon This three ton dual bull wheel powered winch can be not only applied to the erecting of pole pylon and the laying of cables, but also used for hoisting the mechanical equipment as well... more
    Brand Name:SHENHONG
    Model Number:JJCS-30/JJQS-30
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Three Ton Diesel Cable Winch For Laying Cable Or Erecting Of Pole Pylon

  • Quality SZADP Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Fiber Cable 24-288cores wholesale
    SZADP Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS fiber cable 24-288cores LSZH jacket outdoor G652D SM OM2 Product Details All-dielectric self-supporting optical cable is a non-metallic optical cable that is composed of dielectric materials, contains necessary support... more
    Brand Name:Jiangnan
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu China

    SZADP Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Fiber Cable 24-288cores

  • Quality Single Jacket Dielectric Bulk Fiber Optic Cable ADSS High Strength Loose Tube wholesale
    ... is wrapped with a layer of Kevlar. Between the Kevlar yarn and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. The cable is completed with a polyethylene (PE) sheath. Application This specification covers the more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Jacket Dielectric Bulk Fiber Optic Cable ADSS High Strength Loose Tube

  • Quality OEM AT Indoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS wholesale
    ...ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. 200um or 250um fiber , is positioned into a loose tube which made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable(ADSS)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    OEM AT Indoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS

  • Quality C15P020  LS Cable terminal connector wholesale
    C15P020 LS Cable terminal connector Brand/Manufacturer LS Cable /USA Part Number C15P020 Alternate Part Number C15P020 Description terminal connector Dimennsions 3.5cm x 3.0cm x 3.2 cm Weight 0.12kg ... more
    Brand Name:LS Cable
    Model Number:HG1H-SB12JH-MK1415S-10
    Place of Origin:USA

    C15P020 LS Cable terminal connector

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  • Quality Adss Fiber Optic Cables 2 4 8 24 48 96 Core 12 Fiber G652D Single Mode Aerial Dark Optical Fiber Cable ADSS Outdoor wholesale
    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align... more
    Brand Name:ODM/OEM
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Adss Fiber Optic Cables 2 4 8 24 48 96 Core 12 Fiber G652D Single Mode Aerial Dark Optical Fiber Cable ADSS Outdoor

  • Quality Aerial G.652D SM 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / ADSS Optical Fibre Cable wholesale
    ... loose tube, compatiable with any telecommunicaiton grade optical fiber. The Cable with an good waterblocking material , providing the cable efficient and craft-friendly cable preparation. Inner non metail FRP central strength member and Loose tube with more
    Brand Name:SLFIBER
    Model Number:ADSS-SJ
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aerial G.652D SM 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / ADSS Optical Fibre Cable

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  • Quality Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All Dielectric With Double Jacket AT Outer Sheath wholesale
    ... optical cable, which is composed of all dielectric materials and contains necessary supporting system. It can be directly suspended on power poles and towers. It is mainly used for communication routes of ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HLIN-ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All Dielectric With Double Jacket AT Outer Sheath

Tell “ls cable adss erection” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0